KOAA LGL EXPRESS - 13117 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOLKATA (KOAA)LALGOLA (LGL)
Sun, Tue, Thu, Fri 223 Km

Train number 13117 is named as KOAA LGL EXPRESS and travels 223km distance

Train departs from station KOLKATA at 16:10 and reaches station LALGOLA at 20:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOLKATA - KOAA Src 16:10 0 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 16:56 16:58 34 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 17:45 17:47 70 1
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ 18:18 18:20 96 1
BETHUADAHARI - BTY 18:41 18:42 124 1
Advertisement
PLASSEY - PLY 19:00 19:01 146 1
BELDANGA - BEB 19:19 19:20 164 1
BERHAMPORE CRT - BPC 19:40 19:42 182 1
MURSHIDABAD - MBB 19:53 19:54 193 1
JIAGANJ - JJG 20:01 20:02 200 1
LALGOLA - LGL 20:55 Dstn 223 1

FAQS

KOAA LGL EXPRESS - 13117 covers 223 kilometer to reach destination.
KOAA LGL EXPRESS - 13117 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOAA LGL EXPRESS - 13117 arrives at destination at 20:55.
KOAA LGL EXPRESS - 13117 departs from source at 16:10.
Advertisement