KOAA JYG EXP [13135] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KOAA JYG EXP [13135] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOAA JYG EXP13135KOAAJYGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOLKATA [KOAA] 1 Src 20:55 0
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 21:45 21:47 33
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 22:15 22:17 42
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 23:20 23:25 109
DURGAPUR [DGR] 2 00:15 00:17 173
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 00:52 01:12 216
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 2 01:35 01:37 241
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 2 02:16 02:21 297
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 2 02:47 02:52 326
JHAJHA [JAJ] 2 04:10 04:20 370
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 05:04 05:06 424
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 06:30 06:40 463
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 2 07:40 08:05 514
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 2 09:00 09:10 552
SAKRI JN [SKI] 2 09:30 09:35 571
MADHUBANI [MBI] 2 09:53 09:58 588
JAYNAGAR [JYG] 2 11:00 Dest 620
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.