KOAA JYG EXP - 13135 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOLKATA (KOAA)JAYNAGAR (JYG)
Sat 620 Km

Train number 13135 is named as KOAA JYG EXP and travels 620km distance

Train departs from station KOLKATA at 20:55 and reaches station JAYNAGAR at 10:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOLKATA - KOAA Src 20:55 0 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 21:37 21:39 34 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 22:15 22:17 43 1
BARDDHAMAN JN - BWN 23:20 23:25 110 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 00:15 00:17 174 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 01:07 01:12 216 2
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 01:36 01:37 241 2
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 02:16 02:21 297 2
Advertisement
JASIDIH JN - JSME 02:47 02:52 326 2
JHAJHA - JAJ 04:10 04:20 370 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 05:00 05:02 424 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 06:30 06:50 463 2
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 08:10 08:15 514 2
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 09:10 09:15 552 2
SAKRI JN - SKI 09:33 09:35 571 2
MADHUBANI - MBI 09:48 09:51 588 2
JAYNAGAR - JYG 10:55 Dstn 620 2

FAQS

KOAA JYG EXP - 13135 covers 620 kilometer to reach destination.
KOAA JYG EXP - 13135 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOAA JYG EXP - 13135 arrives at destination at 10:55.
KOAA JYG EXP - 13135 departs from source at 20:55.
Advertisement