KOAA JSME PGS - 53139 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOLKATA (KOAA)JASIDIH JN (JSME)
Daily 326 Km

Train number 53139 is named as KOAA JSME PGS and travels 326km distance

Train departs from station KOLKATA at 22:25 and reaches station JASIDIH JN at 05:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOLKATA - KOAA Src 22:25 0 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 22:54 22:55 19 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 23:33 23:35 34 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 00:03 00:05 43 2
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 01:21 01:23 110 2
PANAGARH - PAN 02:01 02:02 158 2
DURGAPUR - DGR 02:15 02:17 174 2
ANDAL JN - UDL 02:29 02:30 190 2
Advertisement
RANIGANJ - RNG 02:40 02:42 198 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 03:03 03:23 216 2
BARACHAK JN - BCQ 03:30 03:31 221 2
SITARAMPUR - STN 03:37 03:38 225 2
SALANPUR - SLS 03:44 03:45 229 2
RUPNARAYANPUR - RNPR 03:52 03:53 236 2
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 03:57 03:59 241 2
JAMTARA - JMT 04:15 04:16 255 2
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 04:54 04:56 297 2
JASIDIH JN - JSME 05:50 Dstn 326 2

FAQS

KOAA JSME PGS - 53139 covers 326 kilometer to reach destination.
KOAA JSME PGS - 53139 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOAA JSME PGS - 53139 arrives at destination at 05:50.
KOAA JSME PGS - 53139 departs from source at 22:25.
Advertisement