12363 - KOAA HDB SF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KOAA HDB SF EXP [12363] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOAA HDB SF EXP
KOAAHDBSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOLKATA [KOAA] 1 Src 09:05 0
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 10:39 10:41 97
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 1 11:28 11:30 148
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 1 12:30 12:32 208
PAKUR [PKR] 1 13:12 13:13 262
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 1 15:05 15:15 330
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR] 1 16:00 16:02 385
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 1 17:32 17:34 475
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 1 18:55 19:05 562
JALPAIGURI [JPG] 1 19:47 19:49 597
HALDIBARI [HDB] 1 20:20 Dest 619