KOAA HDB SF EXP - 12363 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOLKATA (KOAA)HALDIBARI (HDB)
Tue, Thu, Sat 620 Km

Train number 12363 is named as KOAA HDB SF EXP and travels 620km distance

Train departs from station KOLKATA at 09:05 and reaches station HALDIBARI at 20:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOLKATA - KOAA Src 09:05 0 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 10:39 10:41 98 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 11:28 11:30 149 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 12:27 12:29 209 1
PAKAUR - PKR 13:11 13:12 263 1
Advertisement
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 15:05 15:15 331 1
HARISCHANDRPUR - HCR 15:56 15:58 386 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 17:37 17:39 476 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 18:55 19:05 563 1
JALPAIGURI - JPG 19:44 19:46 598 1
HALDIBARI - HDB 20:20 Dstn 620 1

FAQS

KOAA HDB SF EXP - 12363 covers 620 kilometer to reach destination.
KOAA HDB SF EXP - 12363 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOAA HDB SF EXP - 12363 arrives at destination at 20:20.
KOAA HDB SF EXP - 12363 departs from source at 09:05.
Advertisement