KOAA GCT SHABD BHEDI EXP - 22323 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOLKATA (KOAA)GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT)
Thu 755 Km

Train number 22323 is named as KOAA GCT SHABD BHEDI EXP and travels 755km distance

Train departs from station KOLKATA at 22:45 and reaches station GHAZIPUR CITY at 12:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOLKATA - KOAA Src 22:45 0 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 00:06 00:08 98 2
DURGAPUR - DGR 01:00 01:02 161 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 01:28 01:33 203 2
Advertisement
DHANBAD JN - DHN 02:50 02:55 262 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 06:02 06:07 460 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 08:55 09:10 663 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 10:05 10:40 680 2
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 12:25 Dstn 755 2

FAQS

KOAA GCT SHABD BHEDI EXP - 22323 covers 755 kilometer to reach destination.
KOAA GCT SHABD BHEDI EXP - 22323 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOAA GCT SHABD BHEDI EXP - 22323 arrives at destination at 12:25.
KOAA GCT SHABD BHEDI EXP - 22323 departs from source at 22:45.
Advertisement