KOAA GCT EXP - 13121 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOLKATA (KOAA)GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT)
Sun 741 Km

Train number 13121 is named as KOAA GCT EXP and travels 741km distance

Train departs from station KOLKATA at 20:05 and reaches station GHAZIPUR CITY at 10:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOLKATA - KOAA Src 20:05 0 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 22:17 22:19 161 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 22:49 22:51 203 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 23:57 23:59 284 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 00:24 00:26 313 2
JHAJHA - JAJ 01:45 01:50 357 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 02:33 02:35 411 2
Advertisement
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ 03:00 03:02 438 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 03:48 03:50 489 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 04:55 05:05 534 2
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA 05:55 06:00 547 2
DIGHWARA - DGA 06:35 06:37 580 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 07:30 07:50 611 2
BALLIA - BUI 08:45 08:50 676 2
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 10:30 Dstn 741 2

FAQS

KOAA GCT EXP - 13121 covers 741 kilometer to reach destination.
KOAA GCT EXP - 13121 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOAA GCT EXP - 13121 arrives at destination at 10:30.
KOAA GCT EXP - 13121 departs from source at 20:05.
Advertisement