KOAA - DBRG S/F EXP - 12525 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOLKATA (KOAA)DIBRUGARH (DBRG)
Wed 1583 Km

Train number 12525 is named as KOAA - DBRG S/F EXP and travels 1583km distance

Train departs from station KOLKATA at 21:40 and reaches station DIBRUGARH at 02:25 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOLKATA - KOAA Src 21:40 0 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 22:52 22:54 43 1
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 23:48 23:50 108 1
KATWA JN - KWAE 00:26 00:28 148 2
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 01:46 01:51 220 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 04:00 04:10 334 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 07:45 07:55 567 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 10:00 10:02 693 2
FAKIRAGRAM JN - FKM 11:20 11:22 781 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 12:20 12:22 818 2
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 15:32 15:34 1020 2
Advertisement
GUWAHATI - GHY 15:55 16:10 1027 2
JAGI ROAD - JID 17:11 17:13 1084 2
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 17:50 17:52 1118 2
HOJAI - HJI 18:30 18:32 1162 2
LUMDING JN - LMG 19:40 19:45 1207 2
DIPHU - DPU 20:17 20:19 1239 2
DIMAPUR - DMV 20:55 21:00 1276 2
BOKAJAN - BXJ 21:19 21:21 1290 2
MARIANI JN - MXN 22:55 23:05 1384 2
SIMALUGURI JN - SLGR 23:57 23:59 1438 2
NEW TINSUKIA - NTSK 01:25 01:30 1541 3
DIBRUGARH - DBRG 02:25 Dstn 1583 3

FAQS

KOAA - DBRG S/F EXP - 12525 covers 1583 kilometer to reach destination.
KOAA - DBRG S/F EXP - 12525 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOAA - DBRG S/F EXP - 12525 arrives at destination at 02:25.
KOAA - DBRG S/F EXP - 12525 departs from source at 21:40.
Advertisement