KOAA PNBE EXP [13131] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KOAA PNBE EXP [13131] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOAA PNBE EXP13131KOAAPNBEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOLKATA [KOAA] 1 Src 19:50 0
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 20:43 20:45 33
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 21:10 21:15 42
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 22:17 22:22 109
DURGAPUR [DGR] 1 23:04 23:06 173
RANIGANJ [RNG] 1 23:25 23:27 198
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 23:47 23:52 216
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 2 00:16 00:17 241
JAMTARA [JMT] 2 00:30 00:31 255
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 2 01:17 01:57 297
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 2 02:23 02:28 326
SIMULTALA [STL] 2 02:48 02:50 351
JHAJHA [JAJ] 2 03:20 03:25 370
GIDHAUR [GHR] 2 03:35 03:37 382
JAMUI [JMU] 2 03:49 03:51 396
BHALUI [BFM] 2 04:00 04:01 405
MANANPUR [MNP] 2 04:07 04:09 410
BANSIPUR [BSQP] 2 04:17 04:19 416
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 04:42 04:44 424
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 2 04:50 04:52 425
MANKATHA [MKB] 2 04:58 05:00 431
DUMRI HALT [DMRX] 2 05:09 05:10 436
BARHIYA [BRYA] 2 05:14 05:16 440
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM] 2 05:22 05:24 446
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 2 05:30 05:32 451
ANAH 2 05:36 05:38 454
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 2 05:46 05:48 458
MOR [MOR] 2 05:54 05:58 465
KANHAIPUR [KNHP] 2 06:03 06:05 469
MMKB 2 06:08 06:10 471
PUNARAKH [PHK] 2 06:14 06:16 474
BARH [BARH] 2 06:25 06:27 484
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL] 2 06:35 06:37 493
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 2 06:49 06:54 502
TEKKABIGHA [TKBG] 2 06:59 07:00 506
KARAUTA [KWO] 2 07:08 07:10 511
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 2 07:16 07:18 517
FATWA [FUT] 2 07:26 07:28 525
BANKA GHAT [BKG] 2 07:35 07:37 531
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 2 07:42 07:44 537
GULZARBAGH [GZH] 2 07:50 07:52 540
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 2 08:01 08:03 545
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 08:25 Dest 547
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.