KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS - 13167 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
KOLKATA (KOAA)AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Thu
1461 Km
Train number 13167 is named as KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS and travels 1461km distance
Train departs from station KOLKATA at 12:10 and reaches station AGRA CANTT at 15:50 [day 2]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
KOLKATA - KOAA | Src | 12:10 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
ASANSOL JN - ASN | 14:48 | 14:50 | 203 | 1 | ||||
|
DHANBAD JN - DHN | 15:55 | 16:00 | 262 | 1 | ||||
|
GAYA JN - GAYA | 18:52 | 18:57 | 460 | 1 | ||||
|
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS | 19:47 | 19:49 | 546 | 1 | ||||
|
SASARAM - SSM | 20:01 | 20:03 | 563 | 1 | ||||
|
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU | 21:35 | 21:45 | 663 | 1 | ||||
|
VARANASI JN - BSB | 22:50 | 23:00 | 680 | 1 | ||||
|
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH | 01:45 | 01:50 | 808 | 2 | ||||
|
AMETHI - AME | 02:33 | 02:35 | 843 | 2 | ||||
|
GAURIGANJ - GNG | 02:48 | 02:49 | 857 | 2 | ||||
|
RAE BARELI JN - RBL | 03:28 | 03:30 | 903 | 2 | ||||
|
LUCKNOW - LKO | 05:40 | 05:50 | 981 | 2 | ||||
|
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB | 07:45 | 07:50 | 1055 | 2 | ||||
|
KANPUR ANWRGANJ - CPA | 08:05 | 08:07 | 1057 | 2 | ||||
|
KANNAUJ - KJN | 09:03 | 09:05 | 1135 | 2 | ||||
|
FATEHGARH - FGR | 10:10 | 10:12 | 1189 | 2 | ||||
|
FARRUKHABAD - FBD | 10:50 | 10:55 | 1194 | 2 | ||||
|
KASGANJ - KSJ | 12:32 | 12:42 | 1302 | 2 | ||||
|
HATHRAS CITY - HTC | 13:27 | 13:32 | 1365 | 2 | ||||
|
MATHURA JN - MTJ | 14:40 | 14:45 | 1407 | 2 | ||||
|
AGRA CANTT - AGC | 15:50 | Dstn | 1461 | 2 |
FAQS
KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS - 13167 covers 1461 kilometer to reach destination.
KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS - 13167 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS - 13167 arrives at destination at 15:50.
KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS - 13167 departs from source at 12:10.