13167 - KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13167 known as KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS runs from KOLKATA [KOAA] to AGRA CANTT [AGC] covering 1464 km distance

KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS [13167] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS
KOAAAGCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOLKATA [KOAA] 1 Src 12:10 0
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 14:50 14:52 203
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 1 16:07 16:12 262
GAYA JN [GAYA] 1 19:00 19:05 460
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 1 20:02 20:04 546
SASARAM [SSM] 1 20:17 20:18 563
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 22:45 23:05 664
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 23:48 23:58 683
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 2 01:45 01:50 811
AMETHI [AME] 2 02:33 02:35 846
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 2 02:48 02:49 860
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 2 03:30 03:32 906
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 05:40 05:50 984
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 07:50 07:55 1058
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 2 08:05 08:07 1060
KANNAUJ [KJN] 2 09:18 09:20 1138
FATEHGARH [FGR] 2 10:20 10:22 1192
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] 2 10:45 10:50 1197
KASGANJ [KSJ] 2 12:50 13:00 1305
HATHRAS CITY [HTC] 2 13:55 14:00 1368
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 15:00 15:10 1410
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 16:35 Dest 1464