KOAA AGC EXPRESS - 13167 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOLKATA (KOAA)AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Thu 1461 Km

Train number 13167 is named as KOAA AGC EXPRESS and travels 1461km distance

Train departs from station KOLKATA at 12:10 and reaches station AGRA CANTT at 16:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOLKATA - KOAA Src 12:10 0 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 14:50 14:52 203 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 16:07 16:12 262 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 19:00 19:05 460 1
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 19:58 20:00 546 1
SASARAM - SSM 20:14 20:16 563 1
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 22:35 22:55 663 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 23:48 23:58 680 1
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 01:45 01:50 808 2
AMETHI - AME 02:33 02:35 843 2
Advertisement
GAURIGANJ - GNG 02:48 02:49 857 2
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 03:23 03:25 903 2
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 05:40 05:50 981 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 07:50 07:55 1055 2
KANPUR ANWRGANJ - CPA 08:05 08:07 1057 2
KANNAUJ - KJN 09:18 09:20 1135 2
FATEHGARH - FGR 10:20 10:22 1189 2
FARRUKHABAD - FBD 10:48 10:53 1194 2
KASGANJ - KSJ 12:50 13:00 1302 2
HATHRAS CITY - HTC 13:55 14:00 1365 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 15:05 15:10 1407 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 16:50 Dstn 1461 2

FAQS

KOAA AGC EXPRESS - 13167 covers 1461 kilometer to reach destination.
KOAA AGC EXPRESS - 13167 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOAA AGC EXPRESS - 13167 arrives at destination at 16:50.
KOAA AGC EXPRESS - 13167 departs from source at 12:10.
Advertisement