KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K [12319] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K [12319] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K12319KOAAAGCSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOLKATA [KOAA] 1 Src 13:10 0
DURGAPUR [DGR] 1 15:29 15:31 160
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 16:00 16:05 203
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 1 17:10 17:15 262
GAYA JN [GAYA] 1 20:12 20:17 460
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 22:57 23:17 665
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 03:50 04:00 1013
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 2 04:10 04:15 1015
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] 2 06:25 06:30 1152
KASGANJ [KSJ] 2 08:20 08:30 1260
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 10:50 11:00 1365
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 12:00 Dest 1419
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.