KOAA ADI EXPRESS [19414] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KOAA ADI EXPRESS [19414] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOAA ADI EXPRESS19414KOAAADIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOLKATA [KOAA] 1 Src 13:10 0
DURGAPUR [DGR] 1 15:29 15:31 160
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 16:00 16:05 203
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 1 17:13 17:18 262
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 1 17:55 18:15 291
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 1 18:36 18:38 308
PHUSRO [PUS] 1 18:51 18:53 319
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 1 20:10 20:35 392
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 1 23:09 23:14 575
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 1 23:53 23:58 608
NAGAR UNTARI [NUQ] 2 00:31 00:33 652
CHOPAN [CPU] 2 02:20 02:45 750
SINGRAULI [SGRL] 2 05:05 05:15 812
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 2 11:30 11:40 1071
DAMOH [DMO] 2 13:08 13:10 1181
SAUGOR [SGO] 2 14:15 14:20 1258
BINA JN [BINA] 2 16:10 16:15 1333
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 19:55 20:10 1471
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 23:00 23:05 1654
NAGDA JN [NAD] 3 00:08 00:10 1709
RATLAM JN [RTM] 3 01:15 01:40 1754
MANDASOR [MDS] 3 02:56 02:58 1838
NIMACH [NMH] 3 03:38 03:40 1887
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 3 05:23 05:25 1943
BHILWARA [BHL] 3 06:30 06:35 1997
AJMER JN [AII] 3 08:55 09:30 2129
BEAWAR [BER] 3 10:12 10:14 2181
MARWAR JN [MJ] 3 12:00 12:08 2268
FALNA [FA] 3 12:54 12:56 2335
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 3 13:43 13:45 2390
ABU ROAD [ABR] 3 14:42 14:52 2434
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 3 16:15 16:17 2486
SIDDHPUR [SID] 3 16:39 16:41 2516
UNJHA [UJA] 3 16:53 16:55 2530
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 3 17:17 17:19 2551
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 3 18:40 18:42 2625
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 3 19:15 Dest 2639
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.