KOAA ADI EXPRESS - 19414 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOLKATA (KOAA)AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Sat 2608 Km

Train number 19414 is named as KOAA ADI EXPRESS and travels 2608km distance

Train departs from station KOLKATA at 13:10 and reaches station AHMEDABAD JN at 19:16 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOLKATA - KOAA Src 13:10 0 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 15:29 15:31 161 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 16:02 16:07 203 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 17:15 17:20 262 1
KATRASGARH - KTH 17:49 17:51 275 1
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 18:33 18:35 296 1
PHUSRO - PUS 18:47 18:49 307 1
BOKARO THERMAL - BKRO 19:06 19:08 322 1
BARKA KANA - BRKA 20:10 20:35 379 1
DALTONGANJ - DTO 23:26 23:28 565 1
GARWA ROAD - GHD 00:13 00:18 598 2
NAGAR UNTARI - NUQ 00:49 00:51 642 2
CHOPAN - CPU 02:25 02:50 739 2
SINGRAULI - SGRL 04:52 05:02 803 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 11:30 11:40 1062 2
DAMOH - DMO 13:00 13:02 1171 2
SAUGOR - SGO 14:10 14:15 1249 2
BINA JN - BINA 16:05 16:15 1323 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 19:45 19:55 1462 2
Advertisement
SHUJALPUR - SJP 21:25 21:27 1542 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 23:05 23:10 1645 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 00:08 00:10 1700 3
RATLAM JN - RTM 01:20 01:45 1741 3
MANDASOR - MDS 02:56 02:58 1825 3
NIMACH - NMH 03:38 03:40 1874 3
CHITTAURGARH - COR 05:25 05:35 1930 3
BHILWARA - BHL 06:30 06:35 1984 3
AJMER - AII 08:55 09:30 2116 3
BEAWAR - BER 10:14 10:16 2168 3
MARWAR JN - MJ 11:40 11:45 2256 3
FALNA - FA 12:28 12:30 2322 3
PINDWARA - PDWA 13:09 13:11 2377 3
ABU ROAD - ABR 14:05 14:15 2421 3
PALANPUR JN - PNU 15:58 16:00 2474 3
SIDDHPUR - SID 16:21 16:23 2504 3
UNJHA - UJA 16:36 16:38 2518 3
MAHESANA JN - MSH 16:58 17:00 2539 3
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 18:28 18:30 2602 3
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 19:16 Dstn 2608 3

FAQS

KOAA ADI EXPRESS - 19414 covers 2608 kilometer to reach destination.
KOAA ADI EXPRESS - 19414 passes through 39 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOAA ADI EXPRESS - 19414 arrives at destination at 19:16.
KOAA ADI EXPRESS - 19414 departs from source at 13:10.
Advertisement