KOAA ADI EXPRESS - 19414 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KOLKATA (KOAA)AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Sat 2091 Km

Train number 19414 is named as KOAA ADI EXPRESS and travels 2091km distance

Train departs from station KOLKATA at 13:10 and reaches station AHMEDABAD JN at 07:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOLKATA - KOAA Src 13:10 0 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 15:27 15:29 161 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 16:02 16:07 203 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 17:15 17:20 262 1
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 18:14 18:16 296 1
PHUSRO - PUS 18:30 18:32 307 1
BOKARO THERMAL - BKRO 18:50 18:52 322 1
BARKA KANA - BRKA 20:10 20:35 379 1
DALTONGANJ - DTO 22:50 22:52 565 1
GARWA ROAD - GHD 23:40 23:45 598 1
NAGAR UNTARI - NUQ 00:17 00:19 642 2
CHOPAN - CPU 02:15 02:40 739 2
SINGRAULI - SGRL 04:52 05:02 803 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 10:50 11:00 1062 2
DAMOH - DMO 12:33 12:35 1171 2
SAUGOR - SGO 13:35 13:40 1249 2
BINA JN - BINA 15:45 15:55 1323 2
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR - SHRN 19:05 19:10 1472 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 21:35 21:40 1645 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 23:03 23:05 1700 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 00:05 00:15 1741 3
GODHRA JN - GDA 03:25 03:27 1929 3
CHHAYAPURI - CYI 04:08 04:13 1995 3
ANAND JN - ANND 04:56 04:58 2027 3
NADIAD JN - ND 05:15 05:17 2046 3
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 07:15 Dstn 2091 3

FAQS

KOAA ADI EXPRESS - 19414 covers 2091 kilometer to reach destination.
KOAA ADI EXPRESS - 19414 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOAA ADI EXPRESS - 19414 arrives at destination at 07:15.
KOAA ADI EXPRESS - 19414 departs from source at 13:10.