Modify Search

KOAA NLDM EXP - 12325 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
KOLKATA (KOAA)NANGAL DAM (NLDM)
Thu 1803 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
KOLKATA - KOAA Src 07:40 0 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 10:32 10:37 203 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 12:10 12:12 313 1
JHAJHA - JAJ 13:12 13:17 357 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 13:58 14:00 411 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 16:00 16:10 534 1
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 19:29 19:44 746 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 20:30 20:40 763 1
Ad
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 02:43 02:53 1046 2
BAREILLY - BE 06:13 06:15 1281 2
MORADABAD - MB 07:50 07:58 1372 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 11:20 11:30 1564 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 12:45 12:50 1645 2
SIRHIND JN - SIR 13:31 13:36 1699 2
RUPNAGAR - RPAR 14:36 14:38 1747 2
ANANDPUR SAHIB - ANSB 15:30 15:32 1782 2
NANGAL DAM - NLDM 16:00 Dest 1803 2
Ad