Modify Search

KOAA NLDM EXP - 12325 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
KOLKATA (KOAA)NANGAL DAM (NLDM)
Thu 1803 Km

Train number 12325 is named as KOAA NLDM EXP and travels 1803 km.

Train departs from station KOLKATA at 07:40 and reaches station NANGAL DAM at 16:00 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
KOLKATA - KOAA Src 07:40 0 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 10:32 10:37 203 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 12:10 12:12 313 1
JHAJHA - JAJ 13:12 13:17 357 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 13:58 14:00 411 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 16:00 16:10 534 1
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 19:29 19:44 746 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 20:30 20:40 763 1
Ad
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 02:43 02:53 1046 2
BAREILLY - BE 06:13 06:15 1281 2
MORADABAD - MB 07:50 07:58 1372 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 11:20 11:30 1564 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 12:45 12:50 1645 2
SIRHIND JN - SIR 13:31 13:36 1699 2
RUPNAGAR - RPAR 14:36 14:38 1747 2
ANANDPUR SAHIB - ANSB 15:30 15:32 1782 2
NANGAL DAM - NLDM 16:00 Dest 1803 2
Ad