Modify Search

KOAA HDB SUPF EX - 12363 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
KOLKATA (KOAA)HALDIBARI (HDB)
Tue, Thu, Sat 620 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
KOLKATA - KOAA Src 09:05 0 1
BARDDHAMAN JN - BWN 10:39 10:41 98 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 11:28 11:30 149 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 12:27 12:29 209 1
PAKUR - PKR 13:11 13:12 263 1
Ad
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 15:05 15:15 331 1
HARISCHANDRPUR - HCR 15:56 15:58 386 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 17:37 17:39 476 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 18:55 19:05 563 1
JALPAIGURI - JPG 19:44 19:46 598 1
HALDIBARI - HDB 20:20 Dest 620 1
Ad