Modify Search

KOAA HDB SUPF EX - 12363 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
KOLKATA (KOAA)HALDIBARI (HDB)
Tue, Thu, Sat 620 Km

Train number 12363 is named as KOAA HDB SUPF EX and travels 620 km.

Train departs from station KOLKATA at 09:05 and reaches station HALDIBARI at 20:20 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
KOLKATA - KOAA Src 09:05 0 1
BARDDHAMAN JN - BWN 10:39 10:41 98 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 11:28 11:30 149 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 12:27 12:29 209 1
PAKUR - PKR 13:11 13:12 263 1
Ad
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 15:05 15:15 331 1
HARISCHANDRPUR - HCR 15:56 15:58 386 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 17:37 17:39 476 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 18:55 19:05 563 1
JALPAIGURI - JPG 19:44 19:46 598 1
HALDIBARI - HDB 20:20 Dest 620 1
Ad