22323 - KOAA GCT SHABD BHEDI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22323 known as KOAA GCT SHABD BHEDI EXP runs from KOLKATA [KOAA] to GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] covering 759 km distance

KOAA GCT SHABD BHEDI EXP [22323] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOAA GCT SHABD BHEDI EXPKOAAGCTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KOLKATA [KOAA]1 Src 22:45 0
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]2 00:09 00:11 97
DURGAPUR [DGR]2 01:00 01:02 160
ASANSOL JN [ASN]2 01:31 01:36 203
DHANBAD JN [DHN]2 02:50 03:00 262
GAYA JN [GAYA]2 06:02 06:07 461
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]2 09:00 09:15 665
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 10:05 10:30 684
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT]2 12:25 Dest 759