22323 - KOAA GCT SHABD BHEDI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22323 known as KOAA GCT SHABD BHEDI EXP runs from KOLKATA [KOAA] to GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] covering 758 km distance

KOAA GCT SHABD BHEDI EXP [22323] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOAA GCT SHABD BHEDI EXP
KOAAGCTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOLKATA [KOAA] 1 Src 22:45 0
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 2 00:09 00:11 97
DURGAPUR [DGR] 2 01:00 01:02 160
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 01:31 01:36 203
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 2 02:50 03:00 262
GAYA JN [GAYA] 2 06:02 06:07 460
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 09:00 09:15 664
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 10:05 10:30 683
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 2 12:25 Dest 758