Modify Search

KOAA DBRG EXP - 12525 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
KOLKATA (KOAA)DIBRUGARH (DBRG)
Wed 1583 Km

Train number 12525 is named as KOAA DBRG EXP and travels 1583 km.

Train departs from station KOLKATA at 21:40 and reaches station DIBRUGARH at 02:25 [day 3].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
KOLKATA - KOAA Src 21:40 0 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 22:52 22:54 43 1
NABADWIP DHAM - NDAE 23:48 23:50 108 1
KATWA - KWAE 00:26 00:28 148 2
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 01:46 01:51 220 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 04:00 04:10 334 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 07:45 07:55 567 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 10:00 10:02 693 2
FAKIRAGRAM JN - FKM 11:20 11:22 781 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 12:20 12:22 818 2
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 15:32 15:34 1020 2
Ad
GUWAHATI - GHY 15:55 16:10 1027 2
JAGI ROAD - JID 17:11 17:13 1084 2
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 17:50 17:52 1118 2
HOJAI - HJI 18:30 18:32 1162 2
LUMDING JN - LMG 19:40 19:45 1207 2
DIPHU - DPU 20:17 20:19 1239 2
DIMAPUR - DMV 20:55 21:00 1276 2
BOKAJAN - BXJ 21:19 21:21 1290 2
MARIANI JN - MXN 22:55 23:05 1384 2
SIMALUGURI JN - SLGR 23:57 23:59 1438 2
NEW TINSUKIA JN - NTSK 01:25 01:30 1541 3
DIBRUGARH - DBRG 02:25 Dest 1583 3
Ad