KNJ - SDAJ LOCAL - 31812 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KRISHNGR CTY JN (KNJ)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 102 Km

Train number 31812 is named as KNJ - SDAJ LOCAL and travels 102km distance

Train departs from station KRISHNGR CTY JN at 04:20 and reaches station SEALDAH at 06:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ Src 04:20 0 1
JALALKHALI HALT - JKL 04:22 04:23 4 1
BADKULLA - BDZ 04:28 04:29 10 1
TAHERPUR - THP 04:33 04:34 15 1
BIRNAGAR - BIJ 04:37 04:38 18 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 04:41 04:42 22 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 04:56 04:57 26 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 05:01 05:02 32 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 05:06 05:07 37 1
PALPARA - PXR 05:09 05:10 40 1
SIMURALI - SMX 05:12 05:13 42 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 05:16 05:17 46 1
KALYANI - KYI 05:21 05:22 51 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 05:24 05:25 54 1
Advertisement
HALISAHAR - HLR 05:27 05:28 57 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 05:42 05:43 62 1
KANKINARA - KNR 05:47 05:48 64 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 05:52 05:53 69 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 05:55 05:56 72 1
PALTA - PTF 05:59 06:00 74 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 06:03 06:04 77 1
TITAGARH - TGH 06:06 06:07 79 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 06:09 06:10 81 1
SODPUR - SEP 06:13 06:14 84 1
AGARPARA - AGP 06:16 06:17 86 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 06:19 06:20 88 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 06:25 06:26 92 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 06:30 06:31 96 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 06:45 Dest 102 1

FAQS

KNJ - SDAJ LOCAL - 31812 covers 102 kilometer to reach destination.
KNJ - SDAJ LOCAL - 31812 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KNJ - SDAJ LOCAL - 31812 arrives at destination at 06:45.
KNJ - SDAJ LOCAL - 31812 departs from source at 04:20.
Advertisement