KNJ-SDAH LOCAL - 31838 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KNJ) (SDAH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 102 Km

Train number 31838 is named as KNJ-SDAH LOCAL and travels 102km distance

Train departs from station KNJ at 20:00 and reaches station at 22:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KNJ Src 20:00 0 1
- BDZ 20:06 20:07 10 1
- THP 20:11 20:12 15 1
- BIJ 20:14 20:15 18 1
- KLNP 20:20 20:21 22 1
- RHA 20:34 20:35 26 1
- PDX 20:40 20:41 32 1
- CDH 20:45 20:46 37 1
- PXR 20:48 20:49 40 1
- SMX 20:51 20:52 42 1
- MPJ 20:55 20:56 46 1
- KYI 21:00 21:01 51 1
- KPA 21:03 21:04 54 1
- HLR 21:05 21:06 57 1
Advertisement
- NH 21:17 21:18 62 1
- KNR 21:22 21:23 64 1
- JGDL 21:25 21:26 66 1
- SNR 21:28 21:29 69 1
- IP 21:32 21:33 72 1
- PTF 21:35 21:36 74 1
- BP 21:38 21:39 77 1
- TGH 21:42 21:43 79 1
- KDH 21:45 21:46 81 1
- SEP 21:49 21:50 84 1
- AGP 21:52 21:53 86 1
- BLH 21:55 21:56 88 1
- DDJ 22:00 22:01 92 1
- BNXR 22:05 22:06 96 1
- SDAH 22:25 Dest 102 1

FAQS

KNJ-SDAH LOCAL - 31838 covers 102 kilometer to reach destination.
KNJ-SDAH LOCAL - 31838 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KNJ-SDAH LOCAL - 31838 arrives at destination at 22:25.
KNJ-SDAH LOCAL - 31838 departs from source at 20:00.
Advertisement