KNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 31836 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KRISHNGR CTY JN (KNJ)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 102 Km

Train number 31836 is named as KNJ - SDAH LOCAL and travels 102km distance

Train departs from station KRISHNGR CTY JN at 19:24 and reaches station SEALDAH at 21:43 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ Src 19:24 0 1
BADKULLA - BDZ 19:30 19:31 10 1
TAHERPUR - THP 19:35 19:36 15 1
BIRNAGAR - BIJ 19:38 19:39 18 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 19:42 19:43 22 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 19:56 19:57 26 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 20:01 20:02 32 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 20:06 20:07 37 1
PALPARA - PXR 20:10 20:11 40 1
SIMURALI - SMX 20:12 20:13 42 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 20:16 20:17 46 1
KALYANI - KYI 20:21 20:22 51 1
Advertisement
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 20:24 20:25 54 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 20:29 20:30 57 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 20:39 20:40 62 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 20:49 20:50 69 1
PALTA - PTF 20:54 20:55 74 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 21:00 21:01 77 1
TITAGARH - TGH 21:04 21:05 79 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 21:07 21:08 81 1
SODPUR - SEP 21:11 21:12 84 1
AGARPARA - AGP 21:14 21:15 86 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 21:17 21:18 88 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 21:23 21:24 92 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 21:27 21:28 96 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 21:43 Dest 102 1

FAQS

KNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 31836 covers 102 kilometer to reach destination.
KNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 31836 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 31836 arrives at destination at 21:43.
KNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 31836 departs from source at 19:24.
Advertisement