KNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 31834 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KRISHNGR CTY JN (KNJ)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 102 Km

Train number 31834 is named as KNJ - SDAH LOCAL and travels 102km distance

Train departs from station KRISHNGR CTY JN at 18:32 and reaches station SEALDAH at 20:58 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ Src 18:32 0 1
JALALKHALI HALT - JKL 18:35 18:36 4 1
BADKULLA - BDZ 18:40 18:41 10 1
TAHERPUR - THP 18:45 18:46 15 1
BIRNAGAR - BIJ 18:48 18:49 18 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 18:57 18:58 22 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 19:10 19:11 26 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 19:15 19:16 32 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 19:21 19:22 37 1
PALPARA - PXR 19:24 19:25 40 1
SIMURALI - SMX 19:27 19:28 42 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 19:31 19:32 46 1
KALYANI - KYI 19:36 19:37 51 1
Advertisement
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 19:39 19:40 54 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 19:41 19:42 57 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 19:54 19:55 62 1
KANKINARA - KNR 19:58 19:59 64 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 20:03 20:04 69 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 20:07 20:08 72 1
PALTA - PTF 20:11 20:12 74 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 20:14 20:15 77 1
TITAGARH - TGH 20:19 20:20 79 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 20:22 20:23 81 1
SODPUR - SEP 20:26 20:27 84 1
AGARPARA - AGP 20:29 20:30 86 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 20:32 20:33 88 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 20:38 20:39 92 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 20:58 Dest 102 1

FAQS

KNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 31834 covers 102 kilometer to reach destination.
KNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 31834 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 31834 arrives at destination at 20:58.
KNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 31834 departs from source at 18:32.
Advertisement