KNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 31832 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KRISHNGR CTY JN (KNJ)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 102 Km

Train number 31832 is named as KNJ - SDAH LOCAL and travels 102km distance

Train departs from station KRISHNGR CTY JN at 16:20 and reaches station SEALDAH at 18:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ Src 16:20 0 1
BADKULLA - BDZ 16:27 16:28 10 1
TAHERPUR - THP 16:31 16:32 15 1
BIRNAGAR - BIJ 16:34 16:35 18 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 16:38 16:39 22 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 16:50 16:51 26 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 16:56 16:57 32 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 17:01 17:02 37 1
PALPARA - PXR 17:04 17:05 40 1
SIMURALI - SMX 17:07 17:08 42 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 17:11 17:12 46 1
KALYANI - KYI 17:16 17:17 51 1
Advertisement
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 17:18 17:19 54 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 17:22 17:23 57 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 17:37 17:38 62 1
KANKINARA - KNR 17:42 17:43 64 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 17:45 17:46 66 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 17:48 17:49 69 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 17:52 17:53 72 1
PALTA - PTF 17:55 17:56 74 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 17:59 18:00 77 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 18:04 18:05 81 1
AGARPARA - AGP 18:11 18:12 86 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 18:21 18:22 92 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 18:25 18:26 96 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 18:40 Dest 102 1

FAQS

KNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 31832 covers 102 kilometer to reach destination.
KNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 31832 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 31832 arrives at destination at 18:40.
KNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 31832 departs from source at 16:20.
Advertisement