KNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 31822 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KRISHNGR CTY JN (KNJ)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 102 Km

Train number 31822 is named as KNJ - SDAH LOCAL and travels 102km distance

Train departs from station KRISHNGR CTY JN at 09:50 and reaches station SEALDAH at 12:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ Src 09:50 0 1
JALALKHALI HALT - JKL 09:53 09:54 4 1
BADKULLA - BDZ 09:57 09:58 10 1
TAHERPUR - THP 10:02 10:03 15 1
BIRNAGAR - BIJ 10:05 10:06 18 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 10:10 10:11 22 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 10:22 10:23 26 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 10:27 10:28 32 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 10:32 10:33 37 1
PALPARA - PXR 10:35 10:36 40 1
SIMURALI - SMX 10:38 10:39 42 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 10:42 10:43 46 1
KALYANI - KYI 10:47 10:48 51 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 10:50 10:51 54 1
Advertisement
HALISAHAR - HLR 10:53 10:54 57 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 11:02 11:03 62 1
KANKINARA - KNR 11:07 11:08 64 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 11:11 11:12 69 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 11:16 11:17 72 1
PALTA - PTF 11:19 11:20 74 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 11:22 11:23 77 1
TITAGARH - TGH 11:26 11:27 79 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 11:29 11:30 81 1
SODPUR - SEP 11:33 11:34 84 1
AGARPARA - AGP 11:36 11:37 86 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 11:39 11:40 88 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 11:45 11:46 92 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 11:49 11:50 96 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 12:10 Dest 102 1

FAQS

KNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 31822 covers 102 kilometer to reach destination.
KNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 31822 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 31822 arrives at destination at 12:10.
KNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 31822 departs from source at 09:50.
Advertisement