KNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 31814 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KRISHNGR CTY JN (KNJ)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 102 Km

Train number 31814 is named as KNJ - SDAH LOCAL and travels 102km distance

Train departs from station KRISHNGR CTY JN at 05:00 and reaches station SEALDAH at 07:12 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ Src 05:00 0 1
BADKULLA - BDZ 05:06 05:07 10 1
TAHERPUR - THP 05:11 05:12 15 1
BIRNAGAR - BIJ 05:14 05:15 18 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 05:18 05:19 22 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 05:32 05:33 26 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 05:37 05:38 32 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 05:42 05:43 37 1
PALPARA - PXR 05:45 05:46 40 1
SIMURALI - SMX 05:48 05:49 42 1
Advertisement
MADANPUR - MPJ 05:52 05:53 46 1
KALYANI - KYI 05:57 05:58 51 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 06:00 06:01 54 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 06:03 06:04 57 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 06:11 06:12 62 1
KANKINARA - KNR 06:16 06:17 64 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 06:20 06:21 69 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 06:25 06:26 72 1
PALTA - PTF 06:28 06:29 74 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 06:32 06:33 77 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 06:51 06:52 92 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 07:12 Dest 102 1

FAQS

KNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 31814 covers 102 kilometer to reach destination.
KNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 31814 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 31814 arrives at destination at 07:12.
KNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 31814 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement