KNJ-SDAH LOCAL - 31802 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KRISHNGR CTY JN (KNJ)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 102 Km

Train number 31802 is named as KNJ-SDAH LOCAL and travels 102km distance

Train departs from station KRISHNGR CTY JN at 08:40 and reaches station SEALDAH at 11:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ Src 08:40 0 1
BADKULLA - BDZ 08:46 08:47 10 1
TAHERPUR - THP 08:51 08:52 15 1
BIRNAGAR - BIJ 08:54 08:55 18 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 09:01 09:02 22 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 09:10 09:11 26 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 09:16 09:17 32 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 09:20 09:21 37 1
PALPARA - PXR 09:23 09:24 40 1
SIMURALI - SMX 09:26 09:27 42 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 09:32 09:33 46 1
KALYANI - KYI 09:37 09:38 51 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 09:40 09:41 54 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 09:46 09:47 57 1
Advertisement
NAIHATI JN - NH 09:55 09:56 62 1
KANKINARA - KNR 10:00 10:01 64 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 10:03 10:04 66 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 10:06 10:07 69 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 10:10 10:11 72 1
PALTA - PTF 10:13 10:14 74 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 10:17 10:18 77 1
TITAGARH - TGH 10:21 10:22 79 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 10:24 10:25 81 1
SODPUR - SEP 10:28 10:29 84 1
AGARPARA - AGP 10:31 10:32 86 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 10:34 10:35 88 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 10:42 10:43 92 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 10:46 10:47 96 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 11:00 Dest 102 1

FAQS

KNJ-SDAH LOCAL - 31802 covers 102 kilometer to reach destination.
KNJ-SDAH LOCAL - 31802 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KNJ-SDAH LOCAL - 31802 arrives at destination at 11:00.
KNJ-SDAH LOCAL - 31802 departs from source at 08:40.
Advertisement