31818 - KNJ - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31818 known as KNJ - SDAH LOCAL runs from KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 102 km distance

KNJ - SDAH LOCAL [31818] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KNJ - SDAH LOCALKNJSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ]1 Src 07:04 0
JALALKHALI HALT [JKL]1 07:07 07:08 4
BADKULLA [BDZ]1 07:12 07:13 10
TAHERPUR [THP]1 07:16 07:17 15
BIRNAGAR [BIJ]1 07:19 07:20 18
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP]1 07:23 07:24 22
RANAGHAT JN [RHA]1 07:37 07:38 26
PAYRADANGA [PDX]1 07:42 07:43 32
CHAKDAHA [CDH]1 07:47 07:48 37
PALPARA [PXR]1 07:50 07:51 40
SIMURALI [SMX]1 07:53 07:54 42
MADANPUR [MPJ]1 07:57 07:58 46
KALYANI [KYI]1 08:02 08:03 51
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 08:05 08:06 54
HALISAHAR [HLR]1 08:11 08:12 57
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 08:16 08:17 62
KANKINARA [KNR]1 08:21 08:22 64
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 08:26 08:27 69
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 08:30 08:31 72
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 08:41 08:42 77
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 08:47 08:48 81
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 08:57 08:58 88
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 09:04 09:05 92
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 09:08 09:09 96
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 09:22 Dest 102