KNJ-RHA LOCAL - 31726 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KRISHNGR CTY JN (KNJ)RANAGHAT JN (RHA)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 31726 is named as KNJ-RHA LOCAL and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station KRISHNGR CTY JN at 23:25 and reaches station RANAGHAT JN at 23:58 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ Src 23:25 0 1
JALALKHALI HALT - JKL 23:27 23:28 4 1
BADKULLA - BDZ 23:32 23:33 10 1
Advertisement
TAHERPUR - THP 23:37 23:38 15 1
BIRNAGAR - BIJ 23:40 23:41 18 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 23:47 23:48 22 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 23:58 Dest 26 1

FAQS

KNJ-RHA LOCAL - 31726 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
KNJ-RHA LOCAL - 31726 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KNJ-RHA LOCAL - 31726 arrives at destination at 23:58.
KNJ-RHA LOCAL - 31726 departs from source at 23:25.
Advertisement