KNJ LGL EMU PASSENGER - 31861 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KRISHNGR CTY JN (KNJ)LALGOLA (LGL)
Daily 129 Km

Train number 31861 is named as KNJ LGL EMU PASSENGER and travels 129km distance

Train departs from station KRISHNGR CTY JN at 10:40 and reaches station LALGOLA at 13:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ Src 10:40 0 1
BAHADURPUR - BPD 10:45 10:46 7 1
DHUBULIA - DHU 10:51 10:52 13 1
MURAGACHA - MGM 10:57 10:58 18 1
BETHUADAHARI - BTY 11:06 11:07 28 1
SONADANGA - SVH 11:11 11:12 33 1
DEBAGRAM - DEB 11:19 11:20 41 1
PAGLA CHANDI - PCX 11:25 11:26 45 1
PLASSEY - PLY 11:31 11:32 51 1
SIRAJNAGAR - SRJN 11:37 11:38 56 1
REJINAGAR - REJ 11:42 11:43 60 1
Advertisement
BELDANGA - BEB 11:51 11:52 69 1
BHABTA - BFT 11:57 11:58 75 1
SARAGCHNI - SGV 12:02 12:03 78 1
BERHAMPORE CRT - BPC 12:16 12:18 87 1
COSSIMBAZAR - CSZ 12:24 12:25 91 1
MURSHIDABAD - MBB 12:31 12:32 97 1
JIAGANJ - JJG 12:39 12:40 105 1
SUBARNAMRIGI - SBNM 12:45 12:46 110 1
BHAGWANGOLA - BQG 12:52 12:53 117 1
PIRTALA - PRTL 12:57 12:58 121 1
KRISHNAPUR - KRP 13:03 13:04 127 1
LALGOLA - LGL 13:20 Dest 129 1

FAQS

KNJ LGL EMU PASSENGER - 31861 covers 129 kilometer to reach destination.
KNJ LGL EMU PASSENGER - 31861 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KNJ LGL EMU PASSENGER - 31861 arrives at destination at 13:20.
KNJ LGL EMU PASSENGER - 31861 departs from source at 10:40.
Advertisement