KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER - 51605 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATNI MURWARA (KMZ)CHIRIMIRI (CHRM)
Daily 255 Km

Train number 51605 is named as KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER and travels 255km distance

Train departs from station KATNI MURWARA at 16:30 and reaches station CHIRIMIRI at 00:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ Src 16:30 0 1
JHALWARA - JLW 16:56 16:57 13 1
RUPAUND - RPD 17:08 17:09 25 1
VILAYAT KALAN ROAD - VYK 17:17 17:19 32 1
CHANDIA ROAD - CHD 17:29 17:31 42 1
LORHA - LOA 17:39 17:41 51 1
UMARIA - UMR 17:55 18:00 61 1
KARKELI - KKI 18:08 18:10 73 1
NOWROZABAD - NRZB 18:20 18:22 83 1
BIRSINGHPUR - BRS 18:31 18:33 90 1
MUDARIA - MDXR 18:39 18:41 96 1
GHUNGHUTI - GGT 18:50 18:52 107 1
BADHWA BARA - BDWA 19:06 19:08 119 1
Advertisement
SHAHDOL - SDL 19:45 19:55 128 1
SINGHPUR - SNGP 20:01 20:03 134 1
CHHADA - CHDX 20:09 20:11 140 1
BURHAR - BUH 20:18 20:20 147 1
AMLAI - AAL 20:28 20:30 156 1
ANUPPUR JN - APR 20:55 21:00 169 1
MAUHARI - MZH 21:10 21:12 176 1
DHURWASIN P H - DRSN 21:20 21:21 184 1
HARRAD - HRV 21:27 21:29 191 1
KOTMA - KTMA 21:37 21:42 200 1
BAIHATOLA - BATL 21:56 21:57 209 1
BIJURI - BJRI 22:20 22:30 216 1
BORIDAND - BRND 22:43 22:44 225 1
MANENDRAGARH - MDGR 23:00 23:10 233 1
CHIRIMIRI - CHRM 00:20 Dest 255 2

FAQS

KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER - 51605 covers 255 kilometer to reach destination.
KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER - 51605 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER - 51605 arrives at destination at 00:20.
KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER - 51605 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement