KLYM-SDAH LOCAL - 31336 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYANI SIMANTA (KLYM)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 56 Km

Train number 31336 is named as KLYM-SDAH LOCAL and travels 56km distance

Train departs from station KALYANI SIMANTA at 21:14 and reaches station SEALDAH at 22:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYANI SIMANTA - KLYM Src 21:14 0 1
KALYANI GHOSHPARA - KLYG 21:15 21:16 1 1
KALYANI SILPANCHAL - KLYS 21:18 21:19 3 1
KALYANI - KYI 21:22 21:23 5 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 21:27 21:28 8 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 21:31 21:32 11 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 21:38 21:39 15 1
KANKINARA - KNR 21:42 21:43 18 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 21:45 21:46 20 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 21:48 21:49 23 1
Advertisement
ICHHAPUR - IP 21:52 21:53 26 1
PALTA - PTF 21:55 21:56 28 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 21:59 22:00 30 1
TITAGARH - TGH 22:02 22:03 33 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 22:05 22:06 34 1
SODPUR - SEP 22:09 22:10 37 1
AGARPARA - AGP 22:12 22:13 39 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 22:15 22:16 41 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 22:21 22:22 46 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 22:25 22:26 49 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 22:45 Dest 56 1

FAQS

KLYM-SDAH LOCAL - 31336 covers 56 kilometer to reach destination.
KLYM-SDAH LOCAL - 31336 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KLYM-SDAH LOCAL - 31336 arrives at destination at 22:45.
KLYM-SDAH LOCAL - 31336 departs from source at 21:14.
Advertisement