KLYM-SDAH LOCAL - 31334 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYANI SIMANTA (KLYM)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 56 Km

Train number 31334 is named as KLYM-SDAH LOCAL and travels 56km distance

Train departs from station KALYANI SIMANTA at 20:02 and reaches station SEALDAH at 21:32 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYANI SIMANTA - KLYM Src 20:02 0 1
KALYANI GHOSHPARA - KLYG 20:03 20:04 1 1
KALYANI SILPANCHAL - KLYS 20:06 20:07 3 1
KALYANI - KYI 20:10 20:11 5 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 20:15 20:16 8 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 20:18 20:19 11 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 20:28 20:29 15 1
KANKINARA - KNR 20:33 20:34 18 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 20:36 20:37 20 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 20:39 20:40 23 1
Advertisement
ICHHAPUR - IP 20:43 20:44 26 1
PALTA - PTF 20:46 20:47 28 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 20:49 20:50 30 1
TITAGARH - TGH 20:53 20:54 33 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 20:56 20:57 34 1
SODPUR - SEP 21:00 21:01 37 1
AGARPARA - AGP 21:03 21:04 39 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 21:06 21:07 41 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 21:12 21:13 46 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 21:16 21:17 49 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 21:32 Dest 56 1

FAQS

KLYM-SDAH LOCAL - 31334 covers 56 kilometer to reach destination.
KLYM-SDAH LOCAL - 31334 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KLYM-SDAH LOCAL - 31334 arrives at destination at 21:32.
KLYM-SDAH LOCAL - 31334 departs from source at 20:02.
Advertisement