KLYM-SDAH LOCAL - 31330 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYANI SIMANTA (KLYM)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 56 Km

Train number 31330 is named as KLYM-SDAH LOCAL and travels 56km distance

Train departs from station KALYANI SIMANTA at 17:32 and reaches station SEALDAH at 19:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYANI SIMANTA - KLYM Src 17:32 0 1
KALYANI GHOSHPARA - KLYG 17:33 17:34 1 1
KALYANI SILPANCHAL - KLYS 17:36 17:37 3 1
KALYANI - KYI 17:41 17:42 5 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 17:46 17:47 8 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 17:50 17:51 11 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 18:01 18:02 15 1
KANKINARA - KNR 18:05 18:06 18 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 18:08 18:09 20 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 18:11 18:12 23 1
Advertisement
ICHHAPUR - IP 18:15 18:16 26 1
PALTA - PTF 18:18 18:19 28 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 18:22 18:23 30 1
TITAGARH - TGH 18:25 18:26 33 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 18:28 18:29 34 1
SODPUR - SEP 18:32 18:33 37 1
AGARPARA - AGP 18:35 18:36 39 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 18:38 18:39 41 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 18:44 18:45 46 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 18:48 18:49 49 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 19:05 Dest 56 1

FAQS

KLYM-SDAH LOCAL - 31330 covers 56 kilometer to reach destination.
KLYM-SDAH LOCAL - 31330 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KLYM-SDAH LOCAL - 31330 arrives at destination at 19:05.
KLYM-SDAH LOCAL - 31330 departs from source at 17:32.
Advertisement