KLYM-SDAH LOCAL - 31328 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYANI SIMANTA (KLYM)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 56 Km

Train number 31328 is named as KLYM-SDAH LOCAL and travels 56km distance

Train departs from station KALYANI SIMANTA at 16:32 and reaches station SEALDAH at 18:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYANI SIMANTA - KLYM Src 16:32 0 1
KALYANI GHOSHPARA - KLYG 16:33 16:34 1 1
KALYANI SILPANCHAL - KLYS 16:36 16:37 3 1
KALYANI - KYI 16:40 16:41 5 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 16:45 16:46 8 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 16:49 16:50 11 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 16:55 16:56 15 1
KANKINARA - KNR 17:00 17:01 18 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 17:03 17:04 20 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 17:06 17:07 23 1
Advertisement
ICHHAPUR - IP 17:10 17:11 26 1
PALTA - PTF 17:13 17:14 28 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 17:16 17:17 30 1
TITAGARH - TGH 17:20 17:21 33 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 17:23 17:24 34 1
SODPUR - SEP 17:27 17:28 37 1
AGARPARA - AGP 17:30 17:31 39 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 17:33 17:34 41 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 17:39 17:40 46 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 17:43 17:44 49 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 18:00 Dest 56 1

FAQS

KLYM-SDAH LOCAL - 31328 covers 56 kilometer to reach destination.
KLYM-SDAH LOCAL - 31328 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KLYM-SDAH LOCAL - 31328 arrives at destination at 18:00.
KLYM-SDAH LOCAL - 31328 departs from source at 16:32.
Advertisement