KLYM-SDAH LOCAL - 31324 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYANI SIMANTA (KLYM)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 56 Km

Train number 31324 is named as KLYM-SDAH LOCAL and travels 56km distance

Train departs from station KALYANI SIMANTA at 14:16 and reaches station SEALDAH at 15:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYANI SIMANTA - KLYM Src 14:16 0 1
KALYANI GHOSHPARA - KLYG 14:17 14:18 1 1
KALYANI SILPANCHAL - KLYS 14:20 14:21 3 1
KALYANI - KYI 14:24 14:25 5 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 14:29 14:30 8 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 14:33 14:34 11 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 14:39 14:40 15 1
KANKINARA - KNR 14:43 14:44 18 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 14:46 14:47 20 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 14:49 14:50 23 1
Advertisement
ICHHAPUR - IP 14:53 14:54 26 1
PALTA - PTF 14:56 14:57 28 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 15:00 15:01 30 1
TITAGARH - TGH 15:03 15:04 33 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 15:06 15:07 34 1
SODPUR - SEP 15:10 15:11 37 1
AGARPARA - AGP 15:13 15:14 39 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 15:16 15:17 41 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 15:22 15:23 46 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 15:26 15:27 49 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 15:45 Dest 56 1

FAQS

KLYM-SDAH LOCAL - 31324 covers 56 kilometer to reach destination.
KLYM-SDAH LOCAL - 31324 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KLYM-SDAH LOCAL - 31324 arrives at destination at 15:45.
KLYM-SDAH LOCAL - 31324 departs from source at 14:16.
Advertisement