KLYM-SDAH LOCAL - 31322 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYANI SIMANTA (KLYM)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 56 Km

Train number 31322 is named as KLYM-SDAH LOCAL and travels 56km distance

Train departs from station KALYANI SIMANTA at 13:18 and reaches station SEALDAH at 15:06 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYANI SIMANTA - KLYM Src 13:18 0 1
KALYANI GHOSHPARA - KLYG 13:20 13:21 1 1
KALYANI SILPANCHAL - KLYS 13:24 13:25 3 1
KALYANI - KYI 13:29 13:30 5 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 13:35 13:36 8 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 13:40 13:41 11 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 13:47 13:48 15 1
KANKINARA - KNR 13:53 13:54 18 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 13:57 13:58 20 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 14:02 14:03 23 1
Advertisement
ICHHAPUR - IP 14:07 14:08 26 1
PALTA - PTF 14:11 14:12 28 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 14:15 14:16 30 1
TITAGARH - TGH 14:19 14:20 33 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 14:23 14:24 34 1
SODPUR - SEP 14:28 14:29 37 1
AGARPARA - AGP 14:32 14:33 39 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 14:36 14:40 41 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 14:45 14:46 46 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 14:49 14:50 49 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 15:06 Dest 56 1

FAQS

KLYM-SDAH LOCAL - 31322 covers 56 kilometer to reach destination.
KLYM-SDAH LOCAL - 31322 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KLYM-SDAH LOCAL - 31322 arrives at destination at 15:06.
KLYM-SDAH LOCAL - 31322 departs from source at 13:18.
Advertisement