KLYM-SDAH LOCAL - 31318 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYANI SIMANTA (KLYM)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 56 Km

Train number 31318 is named as KLYM-SDAH LOCAL and travels 56km distance

Train departs from station KALYANI SIMANTA at 09:15 and reaches station SEALDAH at 10:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYANI SIMANTA - KLYM Src 09:15 0 1
KALYANI GHOSHPARA - KLYG 09:16 09:17 1 1
KALYANI SILPANCHAL - KLYS 09:19 09:20 3 1
KALYANI - KYI 09:23 09:24 5 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 09:28 09:29 8 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 09:32 09:33 11 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 09:39 09:40 15 1
KANKINARA - KNR 09:43 09:44 18 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 09:46 09:47 20 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 09:49 09:50 23 1
Advertisement
ICHHAPUR - IP 09:53 09:54 26 1
PALTA - PTF 09:56 09:57 28 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 10:01 10:02 30 1
TITAGARH - TGH 10:04 10:05 33 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 10:07 10:08 34 1
SODPUR - SEP 10:11 10:12 37 1
AGARPARA - AGP 10:14 10:15 39 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 10:17 10:18 41 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 10:23 10:24 46 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 10:27 10:28 49 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 10:45 Dest 56 1

FAQS

KLYM-SDAH LOCAL - 31318 covers 56 kilometer to reach destination.
KLYM-SDAH LOCAL - 31318 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KLYM-SDAH LOCAL - 31318 arrives at destination at 10:45.
KLYM-SDAH LOCAL - 31318 departs from source at 09:15.
Advertisement