KLYM - SDAH LOCAL - 31316 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYANI SIMANTA (KLYM)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 56 Km

Train number 31316 is named as KLYM - SDAH LOCAL and travels 56km distance

Train departs from station KALYANI SIMANTA at 07:10 and reaches station SEALDAH at 08:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYANI SIMANTA - KLYM Src 07:10 0 1
KALYANI GHOSHPARA - KLYG 07:11 07:12 1 1
KALYANI SILPANCHAL - KLYS 07:14 07:15 3 1
KALYANI - KYI 07:18 07:19 5 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 07:23 07:24 8 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 07:27 07:28 11 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 07:34 07:35 15 1
KANKINARA - KNR 07:39 07:40 18 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 07:42 07:43 20 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 07:45 07:46 23 1
Advertisement
ICHHAPUR - IP 07:49 07:50 26 1
PALTA - PTF 07:52 07:53 28 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 07:56 07:57 30 1
TITAGARH - TGH 07:59 08:00 33 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 08:02 08:03 34 1
SODPUR - SEP 08:06 08:07 37 1
AGARPARA - AGP 08:10 08:11 39 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 08:14 08:15 41 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 08:21 08:22 46 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 08:25 08:26 49 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 08:40 Dest 56 1

FAQS

KLYM - SDAH LOCAL - 31316 covers 56 kilometer to reach destination.
KLYM - SDAH LOCAL - 31316 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KLYM - SDAH LOCAL - 31316 arrives at destination at 08:40.
KLYM - SDAH LOCAL - 31316 departs from source at 07:10.
Advertisement