KLYM-SDAH LOCAL - 31314 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYANI SIMANTA (KLYM)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 56 Km

Train number 31314 is named as KLYM-SDAH LOCAL and travels 56km distance

Train departs from station KALYANI SIMANTA at 06:02 and reaches station SEALDAH at 07:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYANI SIMANTA - KLYM Src 06:02 0 1
KALYANI GHOSHPARA - KLYG 06:03 06:04 1 1
KALYANI SILPANCHAL - KLYS 06:06 06:07 3 1
KALYANI - KYI 06:10 06:11 5 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 06:16 06:17 8 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 06:18 06:19 11 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 06:25 06:26 15 1
KANKINARA - KNR 06:30 06:31 18 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 06:33 06:34 20 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 06:35 06:36 23 1
Advertisement
ICHHAPUR - IP 06:40 06:41 26 1
PALTA - PTF 06:43 06:44 28 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 06:46 06:47 30 1
TITAGARH - TGH 06:50 06:51 33 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 06:53 06:54 34 1
SODPUR - SEP 06:57 06:58 37 1
AGARPARA - AGP 07:00 07:01 39 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 07:03 07:04 41 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 07:09 07:10 46 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 07:13 07:14 49 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 07:30 Dest 56 1

FAQS

KLYM-SDAH LOCAL - 31314 covers 56 kilometer to reach destination.
KLYM-SDAH LOCAL - 31314 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KLYM-SDAH LOCAL - 31314 arrives at destination at 07:30.
KLYM-SDAH LOCAL - 31314 departs from source at 06:02.
Advertisement