31312 - KLYM-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KLYM-SDAH LOCAL [31312] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KLYM-SDAH LOCAL
KLYMSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KLYM 1 Src 05:02 0
KLYG 1 05:03 05:04 1
KLYS 1 05:06 05:07 3
KALYANI [KYI] 1 05:10 05:11 4
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 1 05:15 05:16 7
HALISAHAR [HLR] 1 05:18 05:19 10
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 05:26 05:27 15
KANKINARA [KNR] 1 05:30 05:31 17
JGDL 1 05:33 05:34 19
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 1 05:36 05:37 22
ICHHAPUR [IP] 1 05:40 05:41 25
PTF 1 05:43 05:44 27
BARRACKPORE [BP] 1 05:47 05:48 30
TITAGARH [TGH] 1 05:50 05:51 32
KDH 1 05:53 05:54 34
SODPUR [SEP] 1 05:57 05:58 37
AGP 1 06:00 06:01 39
BELGHARIA [BLH] 1 06:03 06:04 41
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 06:09 06:10 45
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 1 06:13 06:14 49
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 06:30 Dest 55