KLYM-SDAH LOCAL - 31312 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYANI SIMANTA (KLYM)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 56 Km

Train number 31312 is named as KLYM-SDAH LOCAL and travels 56km distance

Train departs from station KALYANI SIMANTA at 05:02 and reaches station SEALDAH at 06:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYANI SIMANTA - KLYM Src 05:02 0 1
KALYANI GHOSHPARA - KLYG 05:03 05:04 1 1
KALYANI SILPANCHAL - KLYS 05:06 05:07 3 1
KALYANI - KYI 05:10 05:11 5 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 05:13 05:14 8 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 05:16 05:17 11 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 05:24 05:25 15 1
KANKINARA - KNR 05:29 05:30 18 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 05:32 05:33 20 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 05:34 05:35 23 1
Advertisement
ICHHAPUR - IP 05:39 05:40 26 1
PALTA - PTF 05:42 05:43 28 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 05:45 05:46 30 1
TITAGARH - TGH 05:49 05:50 33 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 05:52 05:53 34 1
SODPUR - SEP 05:56 05:57 37 1
AGARPARA - AGP 05:59 06:00 39 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 06:02 06:03 41 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 06:08 06:09 46 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 06:12 06:13 49 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 06:30 Dest 56 1

FAQS

KLYM-SDAH LOCAL - 31312 covers 56 kilometer to reach destination.
KLYM-SDAH LOCAL - 31312 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KLYM-SDAH LOCAL - 31312 arrives at destination at 06:30.
KLYM-SDAH LOCAL - 31312 departs from source at 05:02.
Advertisement