31334 - KLYM-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31334 known as KLYM-SDAH LOCAL runs from KALYANI SIMANTA [KLYM] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 56 km distance

KLYM-SDAH LOCAL [31334] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KLYM-SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KALYANI SIMANTA [KLYM]1 Src 20:02 0
KALYANI GHOSHPARA [KLYG]1 20:03 20:04 1
KALYANI SILPANCHAL [KLYS]1 20:06 20:07 3
KALYANI [KYI]1 20:10 20:11 5
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 20:15 20:16 8
HALISAHAR [HLR]1 20:18 20:19 11
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 20:28 20:29 15
KANKINARA [KNR]1 20:33 20:34 18
JAGADAL [JGDL]1 20:36 20:37 20
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 20:39 20:40 23
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 20:43 20:44 26
PALTA [PTF]1 20:46 20:47 28
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 20:49 20:50 30
TITAGARH [TGH]1 20:53 20:54 33
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 20:56 20:57 34
SODPUR [SEP]1 21:00 21:01 37
AGARPARA [AGP]1 21:03 21:04 39
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 21:06 21:07 41
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 21:12 21:13 46
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 21:16 21:17 49
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 21:32 Dest 56