31328 - KLYM-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31328 known as KLYM-SDAH LOCAL runs from KLYM to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 55 km distance

KLYM-SDAH LOCAL [31328] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KLYM-SDAH LOCAL
KLYMSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KLYM 1 Src 16:32 0
KLYG 1 16:33 16:34 1
KLYS 1 16:36 16:37 3
KALYANI [KYI] 1 16:40 16:41 4
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 1 16:45 16:46 7
HALISAHAR [HLR] 1 16:49 16:50 10
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 16:55 16:56 15
KANKINARA [KNR] 1 16:59 17:00 17
JGDL 1 17:02 17:03 19
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 1 17:05 17:06 22
ICHHAPUR [IP] 1 17:09 17:10 25
PTF 1 17:12 17:13 27
BARRACKPORE [BP] 1 17:16 17:17 30
TITAGARH [TGH] 1 17:19 17:20 32
KDH 1 17:22 17:23 34
SODPUR [SEP] 1 17:26 17:27 37
AGP 1 17:29 17:30 39
BELGHARIA [BLH] 1 17:32 17:33 41
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 17:38 17:39 45
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 1 17:42 17:43 49
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 18:00 Dest 55