31328 - KLYM-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31328 known as KLYM-SDAH LOCAL runs from KALYANI SIMANTA [KLYM] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 56 km distance

KLYM-SDAH LOCAL [31328] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KLYM-SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KALYANI SIMANTA [KLYM]1 Src 16:32 0
KALYANI GHOSHPARA [KLYG]1 16:33 16:34 1
KALYANI SILPANCHAL [KLYS]1 16:36 16:37 3
KALYANI [KYI]1 16:40 16:41 5
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 16:45 16:46 8
HALISAHAR [HLR]1 16:49 16:50 11
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 16:55 16:56 15
KANKINARA [KNR]1 16:59 17:00 18
JAGADAL [JGDL]1 17:02 17:03 20
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 17:05 17:06 23
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 17:09 17:10 26
PALTA [PTF]1 17:12 17:13 28
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 17:16 17:17 30
TITAGARH [TGH]1 17:19 17:20 33
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 17:22 17:23 34
SODPUR [SEP]1 17:26 17:27 37
AGARPARA [AGP]1 17:29 17:30 39
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 17:32 17:33 41
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 17:38 17:39 46
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 17:42 17:43 49
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 18:00 Dest 56