31312 - KLYM-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31312 known as KLYM-SDAH LOCAL runs from KALYANI SIMANTA [KLYM] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 56 km distance

KLYM-SDAH LOCAL [31312] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KLYM-SDAH LOCALKLYMSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KALYANI SIMANTA [KLYM]1 Src 05:02 0
KALYANI GHOSHPARA [KLYG]1 05:03 05:04 1
KALYANI SILPANCHAL [KLYS]1 05:06 05:07 3
KALYANI [KYI]1 05:10 05:11 5
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 05:15 05:16 8
HALISAHAR [HLR]1 05:18 05:19 11
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 05:26 05:27 15
KANKINARA [KNR]1 05:31 05:32 18
JAGADAL [JGDL]1 05:34 05:35 20
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 05:36 05:37 23
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 05:41 05:42 26
PALTA [PTF]1 05:44 05:45 28
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 05:47 05:48 30
TITAGARH [TGH]1 05:51 05:52 33
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 05:54 05:55 34
SODPUR [SEP]1 05:58 05:59 37
AGARPARA [AGP]1 06:01 06:02 39
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 06:04 06:05 41
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 06:10 06:11 46
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 06:14 06:15 49
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 06:30 Dest 56