31312 - KLYM-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31312 known as KLYM-SDAH LOCAL runs from KLYM to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 56 km distance

KLYM-SDAH LOCAL [31312] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KLYM-SDAH LOCAL
KLYMSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KLYM1 Src 05:02 0
KLYG1 05:03 05:04 1
KLYS1 05:06 05:07 3
KALYANI [KYI]1 05:10 05:11 5
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 05:15 05:16 8
HALISAHAR [HLR]1 05:18 05:19 11
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 05:26 05:27 15
KANKINARA [KNR]1 05:30 05:31 18
JGDL1 05:33 05:34 20
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 05:36 05:37 23
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 05:40 05:41 26
PTF1 05:43 05:44 28
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 05:47 05:48 30
TITAGARH [TGH]1 05:50 05:51 33
KDH1 05:53 05:54 34
SODPUR [SEP]1 05:57 05:58 37
AGP1 06:00 06:01 39
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 06:03 06:04 41
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 06:09 06:10 46
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 06:13 06:14 49
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 06:30 Dest 56