KLYM - NH LOCAL - 31192 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYANI SIMANTA (KLYM)NAIHATI JN (NH)
Daily 15 Km

Train number 31192 is named as KLYM - NH LOCAL and travels 15km distance

Train departs from station KALYANI SIMANTA at 23:46 and reaches station NAIHATI JN at 00:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYANI SIMANTA - KLYM Src 23:46 0 1
KALYANI GHOSHPARA - KLYG 23:47 23:48 1 1
KALYANI SILPANCHAL - KLYS 23:50 23:51 3 1
Advertisement
KALYANI - KYI 23:54 23:55 5 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA Src 00:01 8 2
HALISAHAR - HLR 00:03 00:04 11 2
NAIHATI JN - NH 00:10 Dest 15 2

FAQS

KLYM - NH LOCAL - 31192 covers 15 kilometer to reach destination.
KLYM - NH LOCAL - 31192 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KLYM - NH LOCAL - 31192 arrives at destination at 00:10.
KLYM - NH LOCAL - 31192 departs from source at 23:46.
Advertisement