KLYM - BGB LOCAL - 34056 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYANI SIMANTA (KLYM) (KBGB)
Daily 78 Km

Train number 34056 is named as KLYM - BGB LOCAL and travels 78km distance

Train departs from station KALYANI SIMANTA at 11:07 and reaches station at 13:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYANI SIMANTA - KLYM Src 11:07 0 1
KALYANI GHOSHPARA - KLYG 11:08 11:09 1 1
KALYANI SILPANCHAL - KLYS 11:11 11:12 3 1
KALYANI - KYI 11:15 11:16 5 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 11:20 11:21 8 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 11:23 11:24 11 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 11:30 11:31 15 1
KANKINARA - KNR 11:34 11:35 18 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 11:37 11:38 20 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 11:40 11:41 23 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 11:44 11:45 26 1
PALTA - PTF 11:47 11:48 28 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 11:51 11:52 30 1
TITAGARH - TGH 11:54 11:55 33 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 11:57 11:58 34 1
Advertisement
SODPUR - SEP 12:01 12:02 37 1
AGARPARA - AGP 12:04 12:05 39 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 12:07 12:08 41 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 12:15 12:16 46 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 12:19 12:20 49 1
SIR GURUDAS BANERJEE - SGBA 12:25 12:26 51 1
PARK CIRCUS - PQS 12:36 12:37 55 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 12:50 12:51 57 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 12:57 12:58 60 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 12:59 13:00 61 1
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 13:03 13:04 62 1
MAJERHAT - MJT 13:07 13:08 64 1
BRACE BRIDGE - BRJ 13:10 13:11 66 1
SANTOSHPUR - SSP 13:14 13:15 69 1
AKRA - AKRA 13:18 13:19 72 1
NANGI - NAI 13:24 13:25 75 1
- KBGB 13:35 Dest 78 1

FAQS

KLYM - BGB LOCAL - 34056 covers 78 kilometer to reach destination.
KLYM - BGB LOCAL - 34056 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KLYM - BGB LOCAL - 34056 arrives at destination at 13:35.
KLYM - BGB LOCAL - 34056 departs from source at 11:07.
Advertisement