34056 - KLYM - BGB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34056 known as KLYM - BGB LOCAL runs from KALYANI SIMANTA [KLYM] to BUDGE BUDGE [BGB] covering 78 km distance

KLYM - BGB LOCAL [34056] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KLYM - BGB LOCALKLYMBGBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KALYANI SIMANTA [KLYM]1 Src 11:07 0
KALYANI GHOSHPARA [KLYG]1 11:08 11:09 1
KALYANI SILPANCHAL [KLYS]1 11:11 11:12 3
KALYANI [KYI]1 11:15 11:16 5
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 11:20 11:21 8
HALISAHAR [HLR]1 11:23 11:24 11
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 11:30 11:31 15
KANKINARA [KNR]1 11:34 11:35 18
JAGADAL [JGDL]1 11:37 11:38 20
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 11:40 11:41 23
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 11:44 11:45 26
PALTA [PTF]1 11:47 11:48 28
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 11:51 11:52 30
TITAGARH [TGH]1 11:54 11:55 33
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 11:57 11:58 34
SODPUR [SEP]1 12:01 12:02 37
AGARPARA [AGP]1 12:04 12:05 39
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 12:07 12:08 41
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 12:15 12:16 46
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 12:19 12:20 49
SIR GURUDAS BANERJEE [SGBA]1 12:25 12:26 51
PARK CIRCUS [PQS]1 12:35 12:36 55
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 12:50 12:51 57
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 12:57 12:58 60
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 13:03 13:04 61
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 13:07 13:08 62
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 13:11 13:12 64
BRACE BRIDGE [BRJ]1 13:14 13:15 66
SANTOSHPUR [SSP]1 13:18 13:19 69
AKRA [AKRA]1 13:22 13:23 72
NANGI [NAI]1 13:30 13:31 75
BUDGE BUDGE [BGB]1 13:40 Dest 78