34056 - KLYM - BGB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34056 known as KLYM - BGB LOCAL runs from KLYM to BGB covering 77 km distance

KLYM - BGB LOCAL [34056] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KLYM - BGB LOCALKLYMBGBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KLYM1 Src 11:07 0
KLYG1 11:08 11:09 1
KLYS1 11:11 11:12 3
KALYANI [KYI]1 11:15 11:16 4
KANCHRAPARA [KPA]1 11:20 11:21 7
HALISAHAR [HLR]1 11:23 11:24 10
NAIHATI JN [NH]1 11:30 11:31 15
KANKINARA [KNR]1 11:34 11:35 17
JGDL1 11:37 11:38 19
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR]1 11:40 11:41 22
ICHHAPUR [IP]1 11:44 11:45 25
PTF1 11:47 11:48 27
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 11:51 11:52 30
TITAGARH [TGH]1 11:54 11:55 32
KDH1 11:57 11:58 34
SODPUR [SEP]1 12:01 12:02 37
AGP1 12:04 12:05 39
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 12:07 12:08 41
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 12:15 12:16 45
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 12:19 12:20 49
SGBA1 12:25 12:26 51
PQS1 12:35 12:36 55
BLN1 12:50 12:51 57
LKF1 12:56 12:57 59
TLG1 13:03 13:04 60
NACC1 13:06 13:07 61
MJT1 13:10 13:11 63
BRJ1 13:13 13:14 65
SSP1 13:17 13:18 68
AKRA1 13:21 13:22 71
NAI1 13:30 13:31 74
BGB1 13:40 Dest 77