30128 - KLYM - MJT LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KLYM - MJT LOCAL [30128] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KLYM - MJT LOCAL
KLYMNACCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KLYM 1 Src 08:14 0
KLYG 1 08:15 08:16 1
KLYS 1 08:18 08:19 3
KALYANI [KYI] 1 08:25 08:26 4
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 1 08:30 08:31 7
HALISAHAR [HLR] 1 08:35 08:36 10
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 08:41 08:42 15
KANKINARA [KNR] 1 08:45 08:46 17
JGDL 1 08:48 08:49 19
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 1 08:51 08:52 22
ICHHAPUR [IP] 1 08:55 08:56 25
PTF 1 08:58 08:59 27
BARRACKPORE [BP] 1 09:03 09:04 30
TITAGARH [TGH] 1 09:07 09:08 32
KDH 1 09:10 09:11 34
SODPUR [SEP] 1 09:15 09:16 37
AGP 1 09:19 09:20 39
BELGHARIA [BLH] 1 09:23 09:24 41
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 09:34 09:35 45
PTKR 1 09:38 09:39 47
KOLKATA [KOAA] 1 09:43 09:44 48
TALA 1 09:47 09:48 50
BBR 1 09:51 09:57 52
SOLA 1 09:59 10:00 53
BZB 1 10:02 10:03 54
BBDB 1 10:07 10:08 55
EDG 1 10:11 10:12 57
PPGT 1 10:17 10:23 59
KIRP 1 10:27 10:28 61
RMTR 1 10:30 10:31 63
MJT 1 10:36 10:37 64
NACC 1 10:41 Dest 66