KLOD -ITR PASS - 58122 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KELOD (KLOD)ITWARI (ITR)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 58122 is named as KLOD -ITR PASS and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station KELOD at 16:30 and reaches station ITWARI at 18:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KELOD - KLOD Src 16:30 0 1
SAONER JN - SONR 16:38 16:40 10 1
MALEGAON VYENKU - MGVK 16:46 16:47 15 1
TAKLI BHANSALI - TKLB 16:51 16:52 18 1
Advertisement
PATANSAONGI - PTS 16:56 16:57 20 1
PATANSAONGI TOWN - PSX 17:02 17:03 22 1
PIPLA HALT - PQA 17:09 17:10 27 1
KHAPRI KHEDA - KPKD 17:16 17:18 34 1
KORADIH - KRDH 17:24 17:25 36 1
ITWARI - ITR 18:00 Dest 48 1

FAQS

KLOD -ITR PASS - 58122 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
KLOD -ITR PASS - 58122 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KLOD -ITR PASS - 58122 arrives at destination at 18:00.
KLOD -ITR PASS - 58122 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement