KLK UMB PASSENGER - 54532 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KLK) (UMB)
Daily 70 Km

Train number 54532 is named as KLK UMB PASSENGER and travels 70km distance

Train departs from station KLK at 13:05 and reaches station at 14:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KLK Src 13:05 0 1
- CNDM 13:22 13:25 16 1
- CDG 13:38 13:45 25 1
Advertisement
- GHG 13:53 13:55 36 1
- DHPR 14:05 14:07 47 1
- LLU 14:13 14:15 51 1
- DKT 14:27 14:29 61 1
- UMB 14:45 Dest 70 1

FAQS

KLK UMB PASSENGER - 54532 covers 70 kilometer to reach destination.
KLK UMB PASSENGER - 54532 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KLK UMB PASSENGER - 54532 arrives at destination at 14:45.
KLK UMB PASSENGER - 54532 departs from source at 13:05.
Advertisement