KLK - UMB LINK EXP - 22926 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALKA (KLK)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Daily 1676 Km

Train number 22926 is named as KLK - UMB LINK EXP and travels 1676km distance

Train departs from station KALKA at 10:20 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 14:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALKA - KLK Src 10:20 0 1
CHANDIGARH - CDG 11:05 11:20 38 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 12:05 13:05 105 1
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 13:40 13:42 147 1
KARNAL - KUN 14:04 14:06 180 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 14:36 14:38 214 1
SONIPAT - SNP 15:16 15:18 259 1
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 15:54 15:56 300 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 16:25 16:45 303 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 17:11 17:13 331 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 19:10 19:15 444 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 19:41 19:43 478 1
BAYANA JN - BXN 20:11 20:13 519 1
HINDAUN CITY - HAN 20:36 20:38 552 1
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 21:13 21:15 597 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 22:00 22:05 660 1
Advertisement
KOTA JN - KOTA 23:30 23:40 768 1
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 00:33 00:35 840 2
SHAMGARH - SGZ 01:15 01:17 902 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 03:18 03:20 993 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 04:20 04:30 1034 2
MEGHNAGAR - MGN 05:33 05:35 1115 2
DAHOD - DHD 06:04 06:06 1148 2
GODHRA JN - GDA 07:20 07:22 1222 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 08:20 08:30 1296 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 09:16 09:18 1366 2
SURAT - ST 10:20 10:25 1425 2
NAVSARI - NVS 10:48 10:50 1454 2
VALSAD - BL 11:28 11:30 1493 2
VAPI - VAPI 11:50 11:52 1517 2
DAHANU ROAD - DRD 12:32 12:34 1568 2
BORIVALI - BVI 13:55 13:57 1658 2
ANDHERI - ADH 14:17 14:19 1670 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 14:45 Dstn 1676 2

FAQS

KLK - UMB LINK EXP - 22926 covers 1676 kilometer to reach destination.
KLK - UMB LINK EXP - 22926 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KLK - UMB LINK EXP - 22926 arrives at destination at 14:45.
KLK - UMB LINK EXP - 22926 departs from source at 10:20.
Advertisement