KLK-SVDK EXPPRESS - 14503 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALKA (KLK)SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK)
Tue, Fri 492 Km

Train number 14503 is named as KLK-SVDK EXPPRESS and travels 492km distance

Train departs from station KALKA at 18:40 and reaches station SH MATA V DEVI KATRA at 04:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALKA - KLK Src 18:40 0 1
CHANDIGARH - CDG 19:10 19:35 38 1
SAHIBZADA ASNGR - SASN 19:45 19:47 49 1
NEW MORINDA - NMDA 20:13 20:15 82 1
Advertisement
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 21:36 21:46 150 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 22:32 22:35 202 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 00:23 00:28 315 2
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 02:20 02:30 414 2
UDHAMPUR - UHP 03:25 03:30 467 2
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA - SVDK 04:35 Dstn 492 2

FAQS

KLK-SVDK EXPPRESS - 14503 covers 492 kilometer to reach destination.
KLK-SVDK EXPPRESS - 14503 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KLK-SVDK EXPPRESS - 14503 arrives at destination at 04:35.
KLK-SVDK EXPPRESS - 14503 departs from source at 18:40.
Advertisement