14503 - KLK-SVDK EXPPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14503 known as KLK-SVDK EXPPRESS runs from KALKA [KLK] to SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] covering 491 km distance

KLK-SVDK EXPPRESS [14503] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KLK-SVDK EXPPRESS
KLKSVDKMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KALKA [KLK] 1 Src 19:00 0
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 1 19:30 19:55 37
SAHIBZADA ASNGR [SASN] 1 20:05 20:07 48
NEW MORINDA [NMDA] 1 20:33 20:35 81
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 21:37 21:47 149
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 1 22:32 22:35 201
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 2 00:23 00:28 314
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 2 02:20 02:30 413
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 2 03:25 03:30 466
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] 2 04:35 Dest 491