KLK-SVDK EXPPRESS - 14503 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KALKA (KLK)SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK)
Tue, Fri 480 Km

Train number 14503 is named as KLK-SVDK EXPPRESS and travels 480km distance

Train departs from station KALKA at 19:00 and reaches station SH MATA V DEVI KATRA at 05:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALKA - KLK Src 19:00 0 1
CHANDIGARH - CDG 19:31 20:00 25 1
SAHIBZADA ASNGR - SASN 20:10 20:12 36 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 22:40 22:50 138 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 23:37 23:42 190 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 01:23 01:28 303 2
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 03:20 03:30 402 2
UDHAMPUR - UHP 04:41 04:43 455 2
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA - SVDK 05:20 Dstn 480 2

FAQS

KLK-SVDK EXPPRESS - 14503 covers 480 kilometer to reach destination.
KLK-SVDK EXPPRESS - 14503 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KLK-SVDK EXPPRESS - 14503 arrives at destination at 05:20.
KLK-SVDK EXPPRESS - 14503 departs from source at 19:00.