14503 - KLK-SVDK EXPPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14503 known as KLK-SVDK EXPPRESS runs from KALKA [KLK] to SH MATA V DEVI KATRA [SVDK] covering 492 km distance

KLK-SVDK EXPPRESS [14503] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KLK-SVDK EXPPRESSKLKSVDKMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KALKA [KLK]1 Src 19:00 0
CHANDIGARH [CDG]1 19:30 19:55 37
SAHIBZADA ASNGR [SASN]1 20:05 20:07 48
NEW MORINDA [NMDA]1 20:33 20:35 81
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]1 21:37 21:47 150
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]1 22:32 22:35 202
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC]2 00:23 00:28 315
JAMMU TAWI [JAT]2 02:20 02:30 414
UDHAMPUR [UHP]2 03:25 03:30 467
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA [SVDK]2 04:55 Dest 492